AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $501.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029712

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9686MXSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FC9686MXSR-AO

MSRP: $850.00