AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $11,840.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029690

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC95742LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FC95742LR4-AO

MSRP: $21,600.00