AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,378.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029688

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9573D420) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: FC9573D420-AO

MSRP: $2,340.00