AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,282.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029647

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9573360A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: FC9573360A-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00