AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $276.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029638

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9570B40A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: FC9570B40A-AO

MSRP: $468.00