AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,340.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029635

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9570AABQ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 23 - 1558.98 nm

Mfr Part #: FC9570AABQ-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00