AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,277.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029615

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9570AAAR) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 46 - 1540.56 nm

Mfr Part #: FC9570AAAR-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00