AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $265.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029570

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC95705052) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: FC95705052-AO

MSRP: $450.00