AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $265.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029569

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC95705051) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: FC95705051-AO

MSRP: $450.00