AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029566

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC95705010) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FC95705010-AO

MSRP: $110.00