AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029562

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC95700170) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FC95700170-AO

MSRP: $88.00