AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $510.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32029442

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1AB375380013-AO

MSRP: $850.00