AddOn crossover cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $111.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31988175

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-7M9SM

MSRP: $168.12