AddOn crossover cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $108.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31988171

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-4M9SM

MSRP: $163.20