AddOn crossover cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $104.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31988167

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM4

MSRP: $161.04