AddOn patch cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $95.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31988162

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC7M9SMF

MSRP: $139.48