AddOn patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $100.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31988155

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM4

MSRP: $155.20