Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-Lx (SC) Single-Mode, 20km (Euro …

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 31977727

Description: Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-Lx (SC) Single-Mode, 20km (Euro 2-pin plug) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 507349

MSRP: $126.99