Intellinet - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IC Intracom >>


Product Id: 31977726

Description: Intellinet - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 507332

MSRP: $69.99