Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $952.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31954993

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: DSCWDM4G1550-AX

MSRP: $1,118.00