FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 30 METER

Category: Network cable
  $1,280.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 31946742

Description: FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 30 METER

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4LCLC30M24FR

MSRP: $2,447.20