AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $677.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31944120

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - for Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 5406

Mfr Part #: J9153A-BX-D-AO

MSRP: $1,190.00