Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - network cable - 9 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31936984

Description: Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: STST10GA-9M-AX

MSRP: $48.00