Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Aqua - network cable - 8 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $43.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31936983

Description: Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: STST10GA-8M-AX

MSRP: $46.00