195FT MPO, 12 FIBER, NO PINS (FEMALE), FLAT POLISH, OM4 50/125 MULTI-FIBER JUMPER, LOW LOSS 0.35DB, PLENUM JACKET,...

Category: Network cable
  $856.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 31931461

Description: 195FT MPO, 12 FIBER, NO PINS (FEMALE), FLAT POLISH, OM4 50/125 MULTI-FIBER JUMPER, LOW LOSS 0.35DB, PLENUM JACKET, PULLING EYE, TYPE A POLARITY, 2 CONNECTORS- MPO PLUG TO MPO PLUG

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4MTPFF195FPL

MSRP: $1,636.78