ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Category: Transceivers
  $1,060.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31910584

Description: ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: VER-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4

MSRP: $1,733.34