Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31900825

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBX40UI-AX

MSRP: $928.16