Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31900824

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBX40DI-AX

MSRP: $922.41