AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31897838

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Amer Networks XFPS-10GLR10) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFPS-10GLR10-AO

MSRP: $410.00