AddOn 100Mbs 1 SC to 1 SC Media Converter - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $106.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31897323

Description: AddOn 100Mbs 1 SC to 1 SC Media Converter - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-LX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-FMC-MM13SM-2SC

MSRP: $175.50