AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31897169

Description: AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Amer Networks GBM-GSX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GBM-GSX-AO

MSRP: $70.00