AddOn patch cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31858882

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-9M6MMF

MSRP: $29.76