AddOn patch cable - 4 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31858800

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-4M5OM3

MSRP: $21.52