NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Netpatibles >>


Product Id: 31857313

Description: NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-LX-10) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode

Mfr Part #: SFP-LX-10-NP