NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Netpatibles >>


Product Id: 31857278

Description: NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-502) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-502-NP

MSRP: $54.18