NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Netpatibles >>


Product Id: 31857196

Description: NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1318P2BCL-NP