NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $74.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Netpatibles >>


Product Id: 31857173

Description: NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Foundry FastIron 1500, 400, 800

Mfr Part #: E1MG-LHA-NP

MSRP: $175.00