HPE X150 - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $40,782.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 31856820

Description: HPE X150 - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 12910 Switch AC Chassis, 12916 Switch AC Chassis

Mfr Part #: JH289A

MSRP: $57,750.00