Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

10M QS 12STR OM4 MTP MTP PF 40GB


$209.00
10M QS 12STR OM4 MTP MTP PF 40GB

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
10M QS 12STR OM4 MTP MTP PF 40GB
  Additional Details
Price: $209.00
Mfr Part #: 7083320
SHI Part #: 31854515
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description10M QS 12STR OM4 MTP MTP PF 40GB
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight1.344
Lead Time14
Lead Time Effective Date05/15/21
List Price166.84
Quantity MeasurementEA