AddOn patch cable - 7 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31853600

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-7M5OM3

MSRP: $32.40