AddOn patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31853450

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-15M5OM3

MSRP: $48.42