NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $59.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Netpatibles >>


Product Id: 31851070

Description: NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP