AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $90.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31847184

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056H) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 10056H-AO

MSRP: $117.38