AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $222.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31839811

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 98Y2176) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for IBM System Networking SAN24B-5

Mfr Part #: 98Y2176-AO

MSRP: $360.00