NetPatibles GLC-FE-100FX-NP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31827819

Description: NetPatibles GLC-FE-100FX-NP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100FX-NP