StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters - SFP+ transc…

Category: Channel converter
  $372.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 31802923

Description: StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GLRMST

MSRP: $425.99