StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $385.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 31802818

Description: StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: GLCSXMM10PST

MSRP: $510.99