AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $391.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31794712

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO

MSRP: $640.00