Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Aqua - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31785301

Description: Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: LCSTOM4MD6M-AX

MSRP: $34.00