Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $374.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31768544

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MikroTik S+85DLC03D) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: S+85DLC03D-AX

MSRP: $433.00